IMG_6510

IMG_6513

IMG_6517

IMG_6517

IMG_6524

IMG_6527

IMG_6533

IMG_6539

WhatsApp Image 2019-11-16 at 16

WhatsApp Image 2019-11-16 at 16

WhatsApp Image 2019-11-16 at 16

IMG_6531

WhatsApp Image 2019-11-16 at 16

WhatsApp Image 2019-11-16 at 16

 

 

Olympisch Recurve

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Scheibe

Startnummer

Name, Vorname

Mitgliedsnummer

Vereinsname

Vereinsnummer

Geburtsdatum

SpoNr.

Einzelstart

Mannschaft

1. Runde

2. Runde

Ergebnis

Platzierung

 

 

ol. Recurve Herren  Spot

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

37

Stampa, Mario

003004-0000046

Schützenverein Falke

003.014

22.08.1982

10

x

 

237

155

392

1

 

 

Knoblich, Axel

entfällt

JSV Grimmen

entfällt

1968

10

x

 

213

225

438

platz

 

 

Master m

 3er Spot

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

8

Frank Wendel

003.008-0000076

PSV Grimmen

003.008-

29.09.1956

12

x

 

248

243

491

1

2

46

Lutz Junge

entfällt

JSV

entfällt

 

12

x

 

148

127

275

2

 

 

Schüler A m

60 cm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

1

Felix Pirtschack

003.008-0000076

PSV Grimmen

003.008-

12.04.2007

20

x

 

197

212

409

3

3

13

Jacob Rath

003.008-0000169

PSV Grimmen

003.008-

17.09.2006

20

x

 

209

181

390

4

4

3

Malte Bieck

003.008-0000161

PSV Grimmen

003.008-

30.05.2006

20

x

 

210

203

413

2

3

4

Richard Struppek

003.008-0000154

PSV Grimmen

003.008-

23.10.2007

20

x

 

113

 

113

5

4

20

Völtzke Niclas

003024-0000041

Schützengilde Binz

003.024

26.02.2005

20

x

 

200

232

432

1

 

 

Schüler B m

60 cm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

22

Kock, Oskar

offen

Ribnitzer Greif

offen

02.11.2009

22

x

 

179

186

365

1

 

Compound Bogen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Scheibe

Startnummer

Name, Vorname

Mitgliedsnummer

Vereinsname

Vereinsnummer

Geburtsdatum

SpoNr.

Einzelstart

Mannschaft

1. Runde

2. Runde

Ergebnis

Platzierung

 

 

Herren Compund

3er Spot

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

31

Hiepler, Dirk

003.014-0000147

Stralsunder Schützenkompanie

003.014

1977

110

x

 

271

262

533

1

 

 

Damen

3er Spot

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

47

Susanne Henning

entfällt

JSV

entfällt

 

111

x

 

187

241

428

platz

 

 

Masters

3er Spot

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

18

Pflug Thorsten

003024-0000044

Schützengilde Binz

offen

01.10.1966

112

x

 

242

258

500

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schüler A m

60 cm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

19

Pflug Lennart

003024-0000045

Schützengilde Binz

offen

17.04.2006

120

x

 

209

210

419

1

Scheibe

Startnummer

Name, Vorname

Mitgliedsnummer

Vereinsname

Vereinsnummer

Geburtsdatum

SpoNr.

Einzelstart

Mannschaft

1. Runde

2. Runde

Ergebnis

Platzierung

 

 

Blankbogen Herren

40 cm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Comerow, Björn

40 cm

Schützenverein Falke

 

23.11.2000

210

x

 

123

164

287

2

 

 

Weidemann Kay

 

Ribnitzer Greif

 

04.11.1976

210

 

 

159

180

339

1

 

 

Masters

40 cm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

30

Heise, Lutz

003.014-0000119

Stralsunder Schützenkompanie

003.014

1959

212

x

 

196

174

370

3

8

40

Kirsch, Gerhard

003004-0000035

Schützenverein Falke

003.014

22.09.1957

212

x

 

231

210

441

1

9

26

Schwede, Thomas

offen

Ribnitzer Greif

offen

20.02.1970

212

x

 

136

131

267

5

8

32

Sebbin, Jens

003.014-0000071

Stralsunder Schützenkompanie

003.014

1963

212

x

 

219

194

413

2

10

44

Wollin, Uwe

003004-0000049

Schützenverein Falke

003.014

06.04.1958

212

x

 

175

188

363

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Masters wbl.

40 cm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

39

Crone-Wihlhelm, Manuela

003004-0000039

Schützenverein Falke

003.014

24.08.1967

213

x

 

185

176

361

1

 

 

Schüler A m

60 cm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

29

Müller, Janek

003.014-0000140

Stralsunder Schützenkompanie

003.014

2006

220

x

 

172

180

352

1

 

 

Schüler A wbl.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

34

Blösing Svea

003004-0000040

Schützenverein Falke

003.014

11.10.2006

221

x

 

195

189

384

1

 

 

Schüler B m

80 cm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

43

Hiller, Finn

003004-0000051

Schützenverein Falke

003.014

11.06.2009

222

x

 

164

198

362

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schüler B wbl.

80 cm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

45

Dewitz, Hermine

003004-0000043

Schützenverein Falke

003.014

15.04.2008

223

x

 

196

200

396

1

11

28

Freja, Wulff

003.014-

Stralsunder Schützenkompanie

003.014

2008

223

x

 

163

139

302

3

12

27

Stahnke, Marlene

003.014-0000151

Stralsunder Schützenkompanie

003.014

2008

200

x

 

93

89

182

5

12

42

Sabetzki, Anna Katharina

003004-0000044

Schützenverein Falke

003.014

24.08.2007

223

x

 

120

103

223

4

13

35

Seide, Kim

003004-0000041

Schützenverein Falke

003.014

20.03.2009

223

x

 

171

167

338

2

 

 

Schüler C m

80 cm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

38

Stampa, Jonas

003004-0000047

Schützenverein Falke

003.014

29.09.2010

224

x

 

166

111

277

1

 

 

Schüler c wbl.

80 cm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

33

Heine, Romy

003004-0000045

Schützenverein Falke

003.014

21.07.2010

225

x

 

200

206

406

1

 

 

Jugend m

40 cm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

23

Hempel, Pascal

 

Ribnitzer Greif

offen

03.04.2003

230

x

 

91

86

177

1

 

 

Junioren wbl.

40 cm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

36

Finck, Mia Marleen

003004-0000014

Schützenverein Falke

003.014

05.06.2001

241

x

 

65

95

160

1

 

 

Instinktivbogen

 

alle 60 cm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Scheibe

Startnummer

Name, Vorname

Mitgliedsnummer

Vereinsname

Vereinsnummer

Geburtsdatum

SpoNr.

Einzelstart

Mannschaft

1. Runde

2. Runde

Ergebnis

Platzierung

 

 

Herren Instinktivbogen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

12

Mario Panzda

003.008-0000198

PSV Grimmen

003.008-

22.11.1971

410

x

 

226

220

446

1

 

 

Masters m

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

15

Dirk Marquardt

003.008-0000203

PSV Grimmen

003.008-

08.02.1970

412

x

 

217

233

450

1

17

9

Gunter Richter

003.008-0000046

PSV Grimmen

003.008-

01.10.1962

412

x

 

144

133

277

3

16

48

Andreas Kautz

entfällt

 

entfällt

1967

412

x

 

188

180

368

2

 

 

Schüler A m.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

2

Constantin Diebahn

003.008-

PSV Grimmen

003.008-

09.08.2007

420

x

 

195

200

395

1

16

14

Danny Hadryan

003.008-0000195

PSV Grimmen

003.008-

27.06.2007

420

x

 

162

156

318

2

15

10

Hannes Janke

003.008-0000110

PSV Grimmen

003.008-

10.01.2007

420

x

 

123

101

224

3

 

 

Schüler A wbl.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

17

Paula Kautz

003.008-

PSV

003.008-

2007

421

x

 

78

72

150

1

 

 

Jugend m.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

7

Leon Studier

003.008-0000074

PSV Grimmen

003.008-

15.06.2003

430

x

 

175

206

381

1

 

 

Langbogen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Scheibe

Startnummer

Name, Vorname

Mitgliedsnummer

Vereinsname

Vereinsnummer

Geburtsdatum

SpoNr.

Einzelstart

Mannschaft

1. Runde

2. Runde

Ergebnis

Platzierung

 

 

Masters Langbogen

 

60 cm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Appelfelder Uwe

003.008-0000316

PSV Grimmen

003.008-

20.02.1960

312

x

 

129

132

261

2

14

41

Wilhelm, Achim

003004-0000042

Schützenverein Falke

003.014

20.03.1968

312

x

 

166

158

324

1